盛汇集团Shenghui:Shenghui Group will NOT Return My Funds to Me!
On May 14th 2022 I requested a funds withdrawl of my money they told me it would take a few business days. Today is July 5th and still they have not given me my money despite repeated attempts to contact them. I am ignored completely and they have absconded with ALL of my money!! They are unlicensed and unregulated and untrustworthy.
投诉编号: | 8509 |
投诉对象: | [盛汇集团Shenghui] |
投诉要求: | Immediate withdrawal,Return the money,full refund |
涉诉金额: | 0.0元 |
投诉进度: | 投诉处理中 |
已分配商家 盛汇集团Shenghui
On May 14th 2022 I requested a funds withdrawl of my money they told me it would take a few business days. Today is July 5th and still they have not given me my money despite repeated attempts to contact them. I am ignored completely and they have absconded with ALL of my money!! They are unlicensed and unregulated and untrustworthy.
斑马投诉虽然不是市场监督部门,本身对外汇平台是没有约束力,但是当越来越多的人知道斑马投诉,越来越多人的在斑马投诉上留下自己的投诉记录,越来越多的人在消费之前先去到斑马投诉查询,那么斑马投诉也会越来越受到外汇平台的重视,从而积极的处理上面的投诉。
当然有的外汇平台本身就已经经营不下去了,拖延退款,外汇投资者不管在斑马投诉上怎么投诉,外汇平台也不会有任何反馈。但是越多人投诉就越能提醒别的外汇投资者不要上当受骗。
外汇投诉黑平台就上斑马投诉。斑马投诉,维护外汇权益积极为弱者抗争的投诉维权平台。
盛汇集团Shenghui相关投诉
本人2022年5月17日 通过 shenghui Group Ltp (https://www.shenghuigroupax.com) 注册及入金MT5做交易, ...
外汇平台要我交百分之三十的税,否則不出金_
I have been cryptocurrency trading using the brokerage Shenghui Group LTD. I opene...
评论
2条评论